ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14519355
nr 1451 9355
Richard Bloos
(1878-1956), Tyskland
Richard Bloos (1878-1956), Germany. Restaurant scene. Signed, dated 1912, Paris. Image dimensions: 29x40cm, unframed,
ETCHING, Restauranginteriör. Signerad, daterad 1912, Paris. Bildmått: 29x40cm, oramat löst blad
Richard Bloos, German painter born 1878, dead 1956.
700
SEK 300
Monday February 28 2022
at 20:52:58
28/2 10:27:15